Hublot Classic Fusion Titanium Opalin 542.NX.2610.NX (Titanium)
$218.08  $197.00
Save: 10% off
Add to Cart:



MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Brand New
Case Size:
42 mm
Also Known As:
542NX2610NX
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date
Power Reserve:
42 Hours
Case Materials:
Titanium
Bezel:
Titanium
Dial Color:
Opaline
Band Type:
Titanium
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Titanium
Description:

This all-metal Hublot timepiece from the Classic Fusion collection features a nicely crafted round case 42mm wide, made of polished titanium with a see-through case-back. The titanium bezel is set with six polished "H" style titanium screws. The lustrous opaline color of the dial makes an enchanting combination with the impeccably-crafted titanium bracelet, incorporated with a folding clasp. The watch is powered by the impressive automatic HUB1110 movement beating at 28,800 VpH, made out of 63 components and containing 21 jewels. The watch has a 42 hours power reserve and is water resistant to 50 meters.

  • Model: 542.NX.2610.NX


HUBLOT WRISTWATCH

All intellectual property rights reserved. Payment - Shipping & Returns - Wholesale- Contact Us